Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 Blue
Westside Timbers 06B Samba -- (2009-01CB11-1306)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Most Wins
Goals Against
Goals For
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A10
: THUSC 06B United Vibranium
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
22
17
7
12
35
0
0
A2
: LYS 06B Black
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
3
21
14
7
12
25
0
0
A6
: LOSC 06B Black
3
3
3
0
3
0
3
3
18
13
6
11
26
0
0
A9
: FSC 06B Celtics Green
0
3
0
3
0
3
3
3
15
10
5
15
27
0
0
A5
: LOSC 06B Green 2
3
3
0
0
3
1
3
0
13
3
4
15
21
0
0
A4
: PCU 06B Black 1
1
0
3
0
3
0
3
1
11
2
3
17
20
1
0
A1
: Cascade Rush 06B
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
0
8
-4
2
26
20
1
0
A7
: Capital FC Timbers 06B Calder
0
0
3
0
3
0
1
0
7
-7
2
19
15
0
0
A3
: Westside Timbers 06B Samba
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
-19
0
32
9
1
0
A8
: FC Portland 06B RED
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-29
0
47
8
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639261
Conestoga MS
12:00 PM
Turf
A3 vs A4
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
3
vs.
PCU 06B Black 1
3
Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639238
Hazelia Field
01:30 PM
Turf
A5 vs A3
LOSC 06B Green 2
8
vs.
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639256
Forest Park Elem
05:00 PM
Turf
A2 vs A3
LYS 06B Black
4
vs.
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639250
Wilson High School
11:00 AM
Turf
A9 vs A3
FSC 06B Celtics Green
2
vs.
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639232
Conestoga MS
10:30 AM
Turf
A3 vs A1
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
1
vs.
Cascade Rush 06B
3
Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639244
Capital FC Soccer Complex
10:30 AM
trfA
A7 vs A3
Capital FC Timbers 06B Calder
2
vs.
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
1
Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639228
Conestoga MS
07:00 PM
Turf
A3 vs A10
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
2
vs.
THUSC 06B United Vibranium
5
Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
639265
Southridge HS
01:30 PM
Turf
A3 vs A6
Westside Timbers 06B Samba
0
vs.
LOSC 06B Black
5